Wednesday 13 November 2019

14:15-15:00

Wednesday Reception Season 1

Venue: 111,113

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

14:45-15:30

Wednesday Y 2 ESB

Venue: 103

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

14:45-15:30

Wednesday Y1,2 Lego

Venue: 106

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

14:45-15:30

Wednesday Y1,2 Mad Math

Venue: 105

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

14:45-15:30

Wednesday Y1,2 Swimming

Venue: Swimming pool

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

14:45-15:30

Wednesday Y2 Outdoor Football

Venue: Primary Field

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

14:45-15:30

Wednesday Y 1 ESB

Venue: 107

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

14:45-15:30

Wednesday Y 1,2 Handmade Greeting Cards

Venue: 104

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

14:45-15:30

Wednesday Y 1,2 Russian FairyTale Club (Native speakers)

Venue: RU1

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

External Monday and Wednesday Y 3,4,5,6 Chess

Venue: 206,207

Co-Curricular, Chess

15:15-16:00

WednesdayY 3,4,5,6 Ukulele

Venue: 211

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y 4 ESB

Venue: 204

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y 5 ESB

Venue: 205

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y 3,4,5,6 Origami

Venue: 208

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y3,4,5,6 Junior Choir

Venue: SS Music Room

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y 6 ESB

Venue: 210

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Year 3 Math support

Venue: 214

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y 3 Phonics Support

Venue: 213

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y 3,4,5,6 Dancercise

Venue: Dance studio

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y 3,4,5,6 Greeting Card Designs

Venue: 209

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:00

Wednesday Y 3 ESB

Venue: 202

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:15-16:45

Wednesday Art with Irina

Venue: Art 1

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Y 11,12,13 Dungeons and Dragons

Venue: H3

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 7 ESB

Venue: EAL 2

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 7,8,9 Creative Writing

Venue: English 1

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 7,8,9,10,11,12,13 Quintet

Venue: Senior Music room

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 8 ESB

Venue: EAL 3

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday COASH swimming

Venue: Swimming pool

Co-Curricular, COASH

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 7,8,9 More about Russian

Venue: RU3

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 7,8,9 STEM CREST Awards

Venue: Physics 1

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 7,8,9,10,11 Tilda doll

Venue: KZ2

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 7,8,9,10,11,12,13 Programming Python

Venue: Computer Suite

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Y11 IGCSE Revision

Venue: Math 5

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Year 12 Maths & Science Projects Club

Venue: Math 2

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Y 9,10,11,12,13 Haileybury Gazette

Venue: English 2

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-16:30

Wednesday Mandarin IGCSE/HSK4 CCA

Venue: Mandarin 2

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

15:45-17:15

Wednesday SS Basketball External Coach

Venue: Sportshall

Co-Curricular, Wednesday

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.haileyburyalmatycalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Haileybury%20Almaty%20Calendar&ID=28871">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.haileyburyalmatycalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Haileybury%20Almaty%20Calendar&ID=28871