Tuesday 18 February 2020

14:15-15:00

Tuesday Reception Season 2

Venue: 112/RNO, 111/RJJ

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

14:45-15:30

Tuesday Y 1,2 Art

Venue: 104/2LC

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

14:45-15:30

Tuesday Y 1,2 Cooking club

Venue: Learning space (JS Aitrium)

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

14:45-15:30

Tuesday Y 1,2 Singing and fun

Venue: Music dep, practice room 4

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

14:45-15:30

Tuesday Y 1,2 Story Telling club

Venue: 105/1CW

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

14:45-15:30

External Tuesday 1,2 Chess (must sign for both Tuesday and Thursday)

Venue: 106/1EH, 107/1PG

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

14:45-15:30

Tuesday Y1,2 Drama

Venue: Drama Studio

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

14:45-15:30

Tuesday Y1,2 Kazakh Speaking Club

Venue: 102/2MS

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

14:45-15:30

Tuesday Y1,2 Mandarin

Venue: 103/2ES

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Year 3 Reading support

Venue: 212/3VT

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesdays Y 3,4 Board game club

Venue: 206/5JBU

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

TuesdayY 3,4,5,6 Recorder Club

Venue: 208/5DP

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

External Tuesday Y3,4,5,6 Basketball

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 3,4,5,6 Sketch Drawing Club

Venue: 211/4JC

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 3,4 Speaking Club

Venue: 213/3AW

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 4 Lego

Venue: 214/3JN

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 5,6 Knitting club

Venue: 205/6SN

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 5,6 Reading Club

Venue: 207/5ZKW

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 5,6 Ukulele

Venue: 210/4WN

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 5-13 Guitar ensemble

Venue: Music dep

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 5-13 Wood wind ensemble

Venue: Music dep

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 6 Debating

Venue: 204/6CF

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-16:00

Tuesday Y 6 Kazakh Support Club

Venue: 202/6MB

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:15-17:15

Tuesday Y5-8 Kyran Basketball

Venue: Sports Hall

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y7-13 Debate Club

Venue: 309/Eng3

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y7-13 MUN

Venue: 228/Bio1

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y7-13 Pupil Led Mine Craft

Venue: Junior ICT room

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y7-13 Senior School COASH Swimming

Venue: Swimming Pool

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y7-13 Senior School Swimming

Venue: Swimming Pool

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y12 IELTS prep class

Venue: EAL dep

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y 11 Preparing to QazTest exam

Venue: 319/Kz2

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y13 Advanced Programming

Venue: Computer Science

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y 7-9 Mandarin HSK1&2 CCA

Venue: 310/Man1

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y 7-9 Russian speaking club for foreigners

Venue: 314/Rus1

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y7-13 Éco-schools

Venue: 303/Hum1

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

15:45-16:30

Tuesday Y 11 IGCSE Science Practical exam preparation

Venue: 224/Ch1, 226/Ph1, 227/Bio2

Co-Curricular, Tuesday

No calendars have been selected


Option 1

Synchronize the current calendar view based on the selected filters with your personal calendar.

No calendar filters have been selected so the filtered sync will not return any events. Close this pop up and select your filters before synchronising a filtered view.

Synchronize Filtered Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.haileyburyalmatycalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Haileybury%20Almaty%20Calendar&ID=28871">


Option 2

Synchronize the entire school calendar with your personal calendar.

Synchronize Entire Calendar

URL:
webcal://www.haileyburyalmatycalendar.com/CalendarSync.ashx?Cal=Haileybury%20Almaty%20Calendar&ID=28871